Tulokset 09.08.2018


A-Rata 6.0 km

  (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Rantalainen Anna-Leena                        1.14.22
   2. Haukkala Matias                               1.31.07    +16.45
   3. Varis Jani                                    1.32.11    +17.49
   4. Kohvakka Timo                                 1.35.21    +20.59
   5. Tuomisto Hanna                                1.49.02    +34.40
   6. Kervinen Jouko                                1.51.19    +36.57
   7. Tusa Nina                                     1.51.30    +37.08
   8. Heikkinen Juha                                1.56.03    +41.41
   9. Aarnio Jussi                                  2.00.26    +46.04
  10. Nissinen Matti                                2.14.44  +1.00.22
    - Partti Jussi                                 Ei aikaa
    - Kiiskinen Annukka                            Ei aikaa
    - Tero Paajanen                                Ei aikaa

A-Rata Sinikäyrä 6.0 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mesiäinen Jaakko                              1.15.38
    - Vicari Lars                                  Ei aikaa

B-Rata 4.4 km

  (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kiljunen Pekka                                  48.30
   2. Väre Tiina                                      53.36     +5.06
   3. Nykänen Jussi                                 1.01.00    +12.30
   4. Riepponen Juha                                1.08.44    +20.14
   5. Malinen Vinski                                1.16.59    +28.29
   6. Tarhonen Kalle                                1.23.19    +34.49
   7. Väänänen Vesa                                 1.31.56    +43.26
   8. Kaartinen Jaakko                              1.46.14    +57.44
    - Partanen Maarit                              Ei aikaa

C-Rata 3.4 km

  (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kuivala Martti                                  58.58
   2. Viita Jarmo                                   1.03.21     +4.23
   3. Hyytiäinen Tuula                              1.09.37    +10.39
   4. Jolanki Jorma                                 1.26.33    +27.35
   5. Särkkä Liisa                                  1.29.49    +30.51
   6. Pulkka Kalevi                                 1.30.09    +31.11
   7. Heikki Ilveskoski                             2.03.06  +1.04.08
    - Malinen Iina                                 Ei aikaa
    - Suutari Pirkko                               Ei aikaa
    - Romo Maiju                                   Ei aikaa
    - Komppa Unto                                  Ei aikaa

D-Rata 2.3 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kellman Akseli                                  43.03
    - Flygare Sofia                                Ei aikaa