Tulokset 16.08.2018


A-rata 5.4 km

  (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Partti Jussi                                    49.18
   2. Airosalo Jarmo                                  50.26     +1.08
   3. Kaipainen Harri                                 50.43     +1.25
   4. Salomaa Antti-Ville                             53.51     +4.33
   5. Haukkala Matias                                 54.44     +5.26
   6. Ollikainen Sappo                                56.09     +6.51
   7. Torniainen Tuomo                                56.20     +7.02
   8. Pajunen Jukka                                   58.20     +9.02
   9. Hurri Seppo                                   1.01.23    +12.05
  10. Valkonen Tomi                                 1.07.12    +17.54
  11. Tenhunen Aki                                  1.09.13    +19.55
  12. Timo Kohvakka                                 1.21.24    +32.06

B-rata 4.2 km

  (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Siikilä Juho                                    36.07
   2. Mäenpää Miikka                                  42.22     +6.15
   3. Heinonen Markku                                 42.57     +6.50
   4. Airosalo Joni                                   46.35    +10.28
   5. Mattila Petri                                   47.55    +11.48
   6. Häyrinen Kirsi                                  48.17    +12.10
   7. Pajunen Tarja                                   54.24    +18.17
   8. Karjalainen Jari                                55.47    +19.40
   9. Isotalus Heli                                   56.09    +20.02
  10. Palo Hannu                                      56.30    +20.23
  11. Hujala Jouko                                  1.00.21    +24.14
  12. Heikkinen Risto                               1.00.36    +24.29
  13. Puttonen Anu                                  1.00.41    +24.34
  14. Vaahtersalo Raisa                             1.03.38    +27.31
  15. Heikkinen Jukka                               1.04.07    +28.00
  16. Mäkeläinen Jukka                              1.05.46    +29.39
  17. Parjanne Mikko                                1.07.13    +31.06
  18. Nisonen Tapani                                1.08.51    +32.44
  19. Häkkinen Jani                                 1.08.57    +32.50
  19. Pöntinen Jorma                                1.08.57    +32.50
  21. Pöntinen Tuula                                1.09.05    +32.58
  22. Nisonen Ritva                                 1.09.14    +33.07
  23. Ikonen Leena                                  1.10.45    +34.38
  24. Repo Sari                                     1.11.01    +34.54
  25. Montonen Tapio                                1.13.27    +37.20
  26. Ylikotila Arto                                1.18.19    +42.12
  27. Särkkä Liisa                                  1.18.47    +42.40
  28. Pulkka Kalevi                                 1.18.48    +42.41
  29. Ilveskoski Heikki                             1.19.11    +43.04

C-rata 2.2 km

  (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Rantala Seppo                                   21.08
   2. Jolanki Jorma                                   23.36     +2.28
   3. Vesala Inkeri                                   26.03     +4.55
   4. Haikonen Eino                                   28.27     +7.19
   5. Kohvakka Iida                                   28.44     +7.36
   6. Heimonen Arja                                   29.29     +8.21
   7. Hokkanen Kauko                                  32.27    +11.19
   8. Piskonen Leena                                  38.17    +17.09
   9. Jyrkinen Pekka                                  39.08    +18.00
  10. Saar Tiia                                       48.00    +26.52
    - Kauria Veera                                 Ei aikaa
    - Kauria Sanni                                 Ei aikaa
    - Kohvakka Seija                               Ei aikaa

D-rata 1.7 km

  (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Saar Sini                                       32.50
   2. Tähtinen Aino                                   36.47     +3.57
   3. Valkonen Aaron                                  42.11     +9.21
   4. Rantalainen Joonatan ja Juhana                    44.43    +11.53
   5. Simola Elsa                                     49.21    +16.31
   6. Mäntyvaara Neea                                 49.46    +16.56
   7. Paldanius Aino                                  51.15    +18.25
    - Heinonen Otso                                Ei aikaa
    - Mäntyvaara Moona                             Ei aikaa
    - Mäntyvaara Milla                             Ei aikaa