Tulokset 05.09.2018


A-rata 3.9 km

  (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Marttinen Teijo                                 34.49
   2. Oksanen Tuomo                                   37.48     +2.59
   3. Penttinen Tapani                                40.40     +5.51
   4. Hurri Seppo                                     40.45     +5.56
   5. Pitkänen Heikki                                 45.08    +10.19
   6. Tervonen Aarno                                  46.56    +12.07
   7. Airosalo Joni                                   46.59    +12.10
   8. Lampinen Teemu                                  47.05    +12.16
   9. Martikainen Pekka                               48.26    +13.37
  10. Rantala Seppo                                   52.54    +18.05
  11. Pekurinen Marko                                 54.10    +19.21
  12. Väisänen Jari                                   56.44    +21.55
  13. Repo Sari                                     1.06.16    +31.27
  14. Häkkinen Jani                                 1.06.17    +31.28
  15. Äijälä Merja                                  1.13.26    +38.37
  16. Montonen Tapio                                1.16.21    +41.32
  17. Pöntinen Jorma                                1.34.28    +59.39
    - Varis Jani                                   Ei aikaa
    - Pesonen Noora                                Ei aikaa

B-rata 3.5 km

  (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tonteri Heikki                                  31.34
   2. Auvinen Mauri                                   42.20    +10.46
   3. Nissinen Matti                                  46.45    +15.11
   4. Kaartinen Jaakko                                46.51    +15.17
   5. Palo Hannu                                      47.32    +15.58
   6. Heinonen Heidi                                  48.53    +17.19
   7. Hirvonen Antti                                  51.15    +19.41
   8. Heikkilä Pekka                                  51.48    +20.14
   9. Mäkinen Markus                                  54.05    +22.31
  10. Tervo Jukka                                     55.22    +23.48
  11. Nykänen Esa                                     56.13    +24.39
  12. Heikkinen Jukka                                 57.14    +25.40
  13. Nykänen Seppo                                   58.23    +26.49
  14. Nisonen Tapani                                1.01.13    +29.39
  15. Reinikainen Juha                              1.02.16    +30.42
  16. Airaksinen Mauri                              1.03.08    +31.34
  17. Karppanen Ulla                                1.10.34    +39.00

C-rata 2.1 km

  (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Toivonen Teppo                                  33.46
   2. Pekonen Juha                                    33.58       +12
   3. Tonteri Juho                                    34.29       +43
   4. Heinonen Juulia                                 34.50     +1.04
   5. Nisonen Ritva                                   35.25     +1.39
   6. Hokkanen Kauko                                  36.36     +2.50
   7. Haikonen Eino                                   36.59     +3.13
   8. Heikki Ilveskoski                               39.17     +5.31
   9. Räihä Konsta                                    41.48     +8.02
  10. Sappinen Sauli                                  42.00     +8.14
  11. Mustonen Sirpa                                  42.21     +8.35
  12. Räihä Vinski                                    42.36     +8.50
  13. Romo Maiju                                      43.25     +9.39
  14. Pulkka Kalevi                                   44.00    +10.14
  15. Jyrkinen Pekka                                  57.47    +24.01
  16. Otva Ritva ja Jarkko                          1.11.15    +37.29
  17. Komppa Unto                                   1.34.33  +1.00.47
    - Jyrkinen Terhi                               Ei aikaa
    - Räihä Teija                                  Ei aikaa

D-rata 1.5 km

  (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ryhänen Leo                                     26.28
   2. Porkka Sampo                                    26.55       +27
   3. Malinen Hertta                                  29.13     +2.45
   4. Malinen Matti                                   29.14     +2.46
   5. Puranen Elli                                    33.00     +6.32
   6. Weisshoff Lukas                                 42.46    +16.18
   7. Järviluoto Emmi                                 44.26    +17.58
   8. Huttunen Venla                                  44.28    +18.00
    - Ryhänen Katariina                            Ei aikaa
    - Väisänen Hugo                                Ei aikaa
    - Sapman Piia                                  Ei aikaa

YÖ A-Rata 3.9 km

  (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Manninen Marko                                  35.14
   2. Partti Jussi                                    41.11     +5.57
   3. Salomaa Antti-Ville                             44.02     +8.48
   4. Haukkala Matias                                 44.12     +8.58
   5. Hyyryläinen Raimo                               48.43    +13.29
   6. Häkkilä Erkki                                   57.40    +22.26
   7. Heikkinen Juha                                  59.04    +23.50
   8. Nykänen Jussi                                 1.04.12    +28.58
   9. Väänänen Vesa                                 1.05.12    +29.58
  10. Tenhunen Aki                                  1.06.11    +30.57
  11. Mihailov Kari                                 1.06.16    +31.02
  12. Kohvakka Timo                                 1.18.22    +43.08

YÖ B-Rata 3.5 km

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Paanila Juha                                    48.28
   2. Haapiainen Pasi                                 54.14     +5.46
    - Nyström Jere                                 Ei aikaa

YÖ C-Rata 2.1 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

    - Ylikotila Arto                               Ei aikaa