Tulokset 24.09.2018


A-rata 4.7 km

  (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Myyryläinen Jani                                42.27
   2. Airosali Joni                                   44.11     +1.44
   3. Kauria Pirjo                                    47.44     +5.17
   4. Kananen Tommi                                   48.24     +5.57
   5. Tervonen Aarno                                  51.57     +9.30
   6. Rikkinen Alma                                   54.39    +12.12
   7. Sihvonen Juhani                                 55.19    +12.52
   8. Pajunen Tarja                                   59.18    +16.51
   9. Platonov Simeon                               1.03.38    +21.11
  10. Nordström Minna ja Mika                       1.10.38    +28.11
  11. Heimonen Arja                                 1.11.17    +28.50
  12. Äijälä Merja                                  1.12.54    +30.27
  13. Kumpulainen Susanne                           1.23.09    +40.42
    - Airosalo Jarmo                               Ei aikaa
    - Tarkiainen Jouni                             Ei aikaa

B-rata 3.5 km

  (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Piispa Jukka                                    35.27
   2. Mattila Petri                                   38.06     +2.39
   3. Hotokka Veijo                                   38.37     +3.10
   4. Hyytiäinen Ari                                  38.51     +3.24
   5. Kuhmonen Kari                                   40.22     +4.55
   6. Reinikainen Juha                                40.31     +5.04
   7. Lahikainen Veikko                               43.09     +7.42
   8. Malinen Matti                                   45.23     +9.56
   9. Hyytiäinen Jenni                                45.41    +10.14
  10. Heikkinen Risto                                 45.51    +10.24
  11. Muikku Rauni                                    48.26    +12.59
  12. Tiainen Leila                                   48.40    +13.13
  13. Hotokka Kirsi                                   48.47    +13.20
  14. Platonova Riikka                                52.07    +16.40
  15. Särkkä Liisa                                    55.57    +20.30
  16. Vaheristo Jani                                  56.53    +21.26
  17. Repo Sari                                       57.31    +22.04
  18. Karppanen Ulla                                  59.22    +23.55
  19. Mustonen Sirpa                                1.04.49    +29.22

C-rata 2.9 km

  (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Weide Ilmo                                      25.57
   2. Platonov Mikael                                 29.02     +3.05
   3. Jolanki Jorma                                   33.02     +7.05
   4. Haikonen Eino                                   34.08     +8.11
   5. Malinen Fanni                                   34.55     +8.58
   6. Toivonen Teppo                                  35.50     +9.53
   7. Pekonen Juha                                    36.06    +10.09
   8. Nisonen Tapani                                  37.13    +11.16
   9. Nykänen Seppo                                   40.20    +14.23
  10. Ruotsalainen Paavo                              40.56    +14.59
  11. Kivinen Jarmo                                   44.16    +18.19
  12. Heikki Ilveskoski                               44.37    +18.40
  13. Nisonen Ritva                                   45.46    +19.49
  14. Gynther Minna                                   46.25    +20.28
  15. Pulkka Kalevi                                   46.31    +20.34
  15. Suutari Pirkko                                  46.31    +20.34
  17. Piskonen Leena                                  51.30    +25.33
  18. Rantanen Emilia                                 59.29    +33.32
  19. Lötjönen Mervi                                1.15.01    +49.04
  20. Ruhanen Tuula                                 1.15.05    +49.08
    - Aarniosalo Anneli                            Ei aikaa
    - Platonov Ilja                                Ei aikaa
    - Hokkanen Kauko                               Ei aikaa

D-rata 2.1 km

  (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Sappinen Sauli                                  18.51
   2. Ryhänen Leo                                     19.07       +16
   3. Malinen Hertta                                  24.19     +5.28
   4. Malinen Iina                                    24.29     +5.38
   5. Puranen Elli                                    31.44    +12.53
   6. Sapman Pia                                      31.52    +13.01
   7. Rautio Nooa                                     33.34    +14.43
   8. Komppa Unto                                     35.03    +16.12
   9. Lepistö Vilja                                   36.12    +17.21
  10. Rautio Sylvia                                   36.40    +17.49
  11. Järviluoto Emmi                                 38.20    +19.29
  12. Väisänen Hugo                                   39.31    +20.40
  13. Muinonen Elmo                                   39.43    +20.52
  14. Karttunen Topias                                39.53    +21.02
  15. Leikas Lenni                                    40.35    +21.44
  16. Tarvainen Olavi                                 41.02    +22.11
  17. Leikas Elli                                     41.29    +22.38
  18. Haukkala Martta                                 43.58    +25.07
  19. Riihelä Urho                                    45.26    +26.35
  20. Tarvainen Elias                                 45.29    +26.38
  21. Närhi Peetu                                     48.18    +29.27
  22. Ilvekset                                        57.14    +38.23
    - Porkka Sampo                                 Ei aikaa
    - Muinonen Kaarlo                              Ei aikaa

A-rata YÖ 4.7 km

  (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Varis Jani                                      45.55
   2. Kaipainen Harri                                 50.05     +4.10
   3. Aarnio Jussi                                    55.58    +10.03
   4. Paanila Juha                                    58.01    +12.06
   5. Valjakka Tapio                                1.01.42    +15.47
   6. Larikka Mikko                                 1.03.06    +17.11
   6. Tenhunen Aki                                  1.03.06    +17.11

B-rata YÖ 3.5 km

  (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Haapiainen Pasi                                 41.26
   2. Kiskola Samuli                                  41.31        +5
   3. Mihailov Kari                                   53.11    +11.45
   4. Blom Miia                                     1.24.25    +42.59