Tulokset 04.11.2018


A-rata 5.0 km

  (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pasonen Risto                                   32.13
   2. Manninen Marko                                  33.39     +1.26
   3. Marttinen Teijo                                 37.32     +5.19
   4. Haukkala Matias                                 38.09     +5.56
   5. Paanila Juha                                    45.10    +12.57
   6. Penttinen Tapani                                55.55    +23.42
   7. Airosalo Jarmo                                1.04.33    +32.20
   8. Pasonen Juha                                  1.09.55    +37.42
    - Varis Jani                                   Ei aikaa

B-rata 3.5 km

  (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Myyryläinen Jani                                22.53
   2. Malinen Vinski                                  24.21     +1.28
   3. Airosalo Joni                                   25.53     +3.00
   4. Mäenpää Miikka                                  30.56     +8.03
   5. Mattila Petri                                   32.44     +9.51
   6. Häkkinen Jani                                   34.49    +11.56
   7. Suokonautio Anna                                37.40    +14.47
   8. Hyytiäinen Tuula                                37.44    +14.51
   9. Kilpeläinen Tarja                               39.10    +16.17
  10. Hotokka Kirsi                                   39.26    +16.33
  11. Toivonen Teppo                                  39.33    +16.40
  12. Pekonen Juha                                    39.37    +16.44
  13. Suutari Pirkko                                  40.53    +18.00
  14. Suutari Johanna                                 41.02    +18.09
  15. Platonov Mikael                                 41.45    +18.52
  15. Platonova Riikka                                41.45    +18.52
  17. Kosenmaa Juha                                   43.04    +20.11
  18. Kittilä Marika                                  43.35    +20.42
  19. Häkkilä Mari                                    44.09    +21.16
  20. Häkkilä Hertta                                  44.10    +21.17
  21. Haapiainen Tiina                                44.24    +21.31
  22. Piskonen Leena                                  55.44    +32.51
    - Repo Sari                                    Ei aikaa
    - Hotokka Veijo                                Ei aikaa

C-rata 2.3 km

  (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Haapiainen Hanne                                16.12
   2. Malinen Fanni                                   18.11     +1.59
   3. Pulkka Kalevi                                   25.58     +9.46
   4. Järviluoto Emmi                                 31.51    +15.39

D-rata 1.8 km

  (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lindstetd Otto                                  28.29
   2. Rantanen Emilia                                 28.32        +3
   3. Malinen Hertta                                  28.52       +23
   4. Rautio Nooa                                     31.50     +3.21
   5. Rautio Sylvia                                   32.50     +4.21
   6. Riihelä Urho                                    34.55     +6.26
   7. Karttunen  Elsa                                 38.00     +9.31
   8. Karttunen Topias                                38.29    +10.00
   9. Matikainen Jaana                                38.32    +10.03
  10. Matikainen Eino                                 38.44    +10.15
  11. Suokonaukio Lilja                               38.46    +10.17
  12. Muinonen Elmo                                   39.02    +10.33
  13. Muinonen Kaarlo                                 39.07    +10.38
  14. Aarniosalo Eero                                 40.18    +11.49
  15. Reinikainen Sofia                               50.14    +21.45
    - Rautio Jooa                                  Ei aikaa