Suopelto Kuntosuunnistus 30.5.2019 - Suopelto, Mäntyharju



Rata A 7,61km

(Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Manninen Marko                   1.05.50          
   2. Manninen Mika                    1.09.29    +03.39
   3. Oksanen Tuomo                    1.13.05    +07.15
   4. Hämäläinen Herkko                1.15.53    +10.03
   5. Partti Jussi                     1.19.35    +13.45
   6. Nykänen Jussi                    1.21.00    +15.10
   7. Kaipainen Harri                  1.22.25    +16.35
   8. Hurri Seppo                      1.24.56    +19.06
   9. Aalto Erno                       1.28.34    +22.44
  10. Airosalo Jarmo                   1.28.57    +23.07
  11. Kettunen Tapio                   1.30.22    +24.32
  12. Pajunen Jukka                    1.35.43    +29.53
  13. Pasonen Juha                     1.38.12    +32.22
  14. Hyyryläinen Jukka                1.39.42    +33.52
  15. Ollikainen Seppo                 1.39.57    +34.07
  16. Häkkinen Timo                    1.39.59    +34.09
  17. Häyrinen Kirsi                   1.46.47    +40.57
  18. Reponen Markku                   1.48.50    +43.00
  19. Haapiainen Pasi                  1.49.21    +43.31
  20. Kokkonen Jussi                   1.50.09    +44.19
  21. Louhivuori Taina                 1.53.12    +47.22
  22. Pöllänen Sami                    1.53.13    +47.23
  23. Pura Risto                       1.57.46    +51.56
  24. Väänänen Vesa                    2.01.13    +55.23
  25. Heikkinen Jukka                  2.34.37  +1.28.47
  26. Repo Sari                        3.20.03  +2.14.13
  27. Häkkinen Jani                    3.20.06  +2.14.16
  28. Ripatti Niko                     3.21.40  +2.15.50
  29. Koppi Jouni                      3.21.48  +2.15.58
      Hapuli Iiro                     ei aikaa          
      Myyryläinen Jani                ei aikaa          
      Ollikainen Joel                 ei aikaa          
      Pajunen Kari                    ei aikaa          
      Pasonen Risto                   ei aikaa          
      Saar Laura                      ei aikaa          
      Tuukanen Juho                   ei aikaa          
      Väisänen Jari                   ei aikaa          

Rata B 4,4km

(Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Paunonen Justus                    25.47          
   2. Kesiö Markku                       46.58    +21.11
   3. Torniainen Tuomo                   47.55    +22.08
   4. Kauria Pirjo                       49.51    +24.04
   5. Ollikainen Jari                    51.58    +26.11
   5. Paajanen Tero                      51.58    +26.11
   7. Hedman Kirsi                       52.16    +26.29
   8. Gärdström Piia                     57.39    +31.52
   9. Tenhunen Aki                       58.50    +33.03
  10. Pajunen Tarja                      59.30    +33.43
  11. Gärdström Pinja                  1.00.30    +34.43
  12. Ollikainen Janni                 1.00.41    +34.54
  13. Martikainen Pekka                1.03.43    +37.56
  14. Kauria Henna                     1.04.09    +38.22
  15. Torniainen Timo                  1.05.34    +39.47
  16. Wahlstein Markus                 1.09.07    +43.20
  17. Ikonen Leena                     1.09.55    +44.08
  18. Muikku Rauni                     1.10.43    +44.56
  19. Hyytiäinen Tuula                 1.11.32    +45.45
  20. Pajunen Teemu                    1.11.33    +45.46
  20. Virtanen Sanni                   1.11.33    +45.46
  22. Kiiskinen Annukka                1.14.57    +49.10
  23. Taipale Satu                     1.15.56    +50.09
  24. Hujala Jouko                     1.16.03    +50.16
  25. Toivonen Teppo                   1.21.21    +55.34
  26. Pekonen Juha                     1.21.29    +55.42
  27. Montonen Tapio                   1.21.56    +56.09
  28. Kokkonen Maiju                   1.23.00    +57.13
  29. Gärdström Hans                   1.25.08    +59.21
  30. Malinen Fanny                    1.27.05  +1.01.18
  31. Malinen Iina                     1.27.36  +1.01.49
  32. Suutari Pirkko                   1.27.37  +1.01.50
  33. Heimonen Arja                    1.29.46  +1.03.59
  34. Urpilainen Auvo                  1.30.29  +1.04.42
  35. Matilainen Emma                  1.30.46  +1.04.59
  36. Heinikainen Lea, Sanni ja Eeli   1.35.33  +1.09.46
  37. Haapiainen Tiina                 1.43.15  +1.17.28
  38. Inkinen Saija                    1.44.50  +1.19.03
  39. Loimula Tapio                    1.44.54  +1.19.07
  40. Penttinen Tuula                  1.48.11  +1.22.24
  41. Puttonen Anu                     1.49.22  +1.23.35
  42. Valkonen Veera                   1.50.24  +1.24.37
  43. Valkonen Reetta                  1.50.26  +1.24.39
  44. Kauhanen Aatu                    2.10.16  +1.44.29
      Karppinen Pentti                ei aikaa          
      Orava Jouni                     ei aikaa          
      Tervaniemi Tiina                ei aikaa          

Rata C 2,9km

(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Palo Hannu                         35.59          
   2. Kauria Sanni                       49.54    +13.55
   3. Kauria Veera                       50.01    +14.02
   4. Ilveskoski Heikki                  52.26    +16.27
   5. Paasonen Onni                      54.37    +18.38
   6. Särkkä Liisa                       54.39    +18.40
   7. Kokkonen Emma                      57.25    +21.26
   8. Otva Ritva ja Jarkko               58.47    +22.48
   9. Kesiö Kalle                      1.06.24    +30.25
  10. Kesiö Konsta                     1.06.26    +30.27
  11. Kesiö Markku                     1.06.48    +30.49
  12. Termonen Maiju                   1.10.31    +34.32
  13. Rivalli Sari                     1.23.06    +47.07
  14. Taipale Juho                     1.29.32    +53.33
  15. Tilli Heli                       1.49.56  +1.13.57
  16. Ollikainen Sari                  1.51.37  +1.15.38
      Lindstedt Otto                  ei aikaa          
      Pulkka Kalevi                   ei aikaa          
      Raud Tiina                      ei aikaa          

Rata D 1,21km

(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ryhänen Leo                        12.06          
   2. Lindstedt Oskari                   16.38    +04.32
   3. Ryhänen Katariina                  21.28    +09.22
   4. Hyyryläinen Jaakko                 25.10    +13.04
   5. Hyyryläinen Joona                  25.23    +13.17
   6. Inkinen Helena                     36.15    +24.09
      Paunonen Justus                 ei aikaa