Takuuniemi 5.6.2019 - Anttola



Rata A 5km

(Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hämäläinen Herkko                  50.10          
   2. Valjakka Tapio                     50.32    +00.22
   3. Pajunen Jenna                      52.39    +02.29
   4. Parttimaa Timo                     53.05    +02.55
   5. Partti Jussi                       53.43    +03.33
   6. Nisonen Antti                      54.07    +03.57
   7. Väätäinen Niilo                    55.23    +05.13
   8. Tarkiainen Jouni                   59.28    +09.18
   9. Pasonen Risto                    1.01.41    +11.31
  10. Haukkala Matias                  1.03.56    +13.46
  11. Huttunen Topi                    1.04.49    +14.39
  12. Airosalo Jarmo                   1.05.49    +15.39
  13. Marttinen Teijo                  1.06.08    +15.58
  14. Kilkki Kari                      1.11.00    +20.50
  15. Seppänen Hannu                   1.12.04    +21.54
  16. Tenhunen Aki                     1.12.59    +22.49
  17. Nykänen Jussi                    1.17.05    +26.55
  18. Paajanen Tero                    1.24.40    +34.30
  19. Varis Jani                       1.24.50    +34.40
  20. Kervinen Jouko                   1.27.11    +37.01
  21. Heikkinen Juha                   1.29.45    +39.35
  22. Martikainen Pekka                1.34.28    +44.18
  23. Kiiskinen Annukka                1.49.29    +59.19
  24. Matilainen Ari                   2.00.03  +1.09.53
      Hurri Seppo                     ei aikaa          
      Pöllänen Sami                   ei aikaa          
      Valjakka Veli                   ei aikaa          

Rata B 4,2km

(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Salomaa Antti-Ville                40.12          
   2. Mäenpää Miikka                     45.52    +05.40
   3. Turunen Jari                       46.05    +05.53
   4. Paanila Juha                       53.28    +13.16
   5. Kananen Tommi                      57.24    +17.12
   6. Lampinen Teemu                     57.41    +17.29
   7. Sagulin Mirja                      59.55    +19.43
   8. Hämäläinen Timo                  1.03.19    +23.07
   9. Kurri Jorma                      1.04.51    +24.39
  10. Mattila Petri                    1.05.12    +25.00
  11. Orava Jussi                      1.05.59    +25.47
  12. Mihailov Kari                    1.08.47    +28.35
  13. Pylvänäinen Jari                 1.08.57    +28.45
  14. Pekurinen Marko                  1.09.22    +29.10
  15. Hyytiäinen Tuula                 1.11.21    +31.09
  16. Parkkinen Marko                  1.11.37    +31.25
  17. Franssila Hanna                  1.12.47    +32.35
  18. Airaksinen Mauri                 1.23.20    +43.08
  19. Tiilikainen Aapo                 1.29.18    +49.06
  20. Tunkelo Lauri                    1.30.29    +50.17
  21. Flygare Sofia                    1.37.12    +57.00
  22. Väänänen Vesa                    1.37.21    +57.09
  23. Suutari Johanna                  1.39.21    +59.09
  24. Suutari Pirkko                   1.44.51  +1.04.39
  25. Lindqvist Anna                   1.45.05  +1.04.53
  26. Räsänen Jani                     1.52.54  +1.12.42
      Auvinen Jarno                   ei aikaa          
      Auvinen Mauri                   ei aikaa          
      Mantsinen Janne Joonas          ei aikaa          
      Pajunen Tarja                   ei aikaa          

Rata C 2,6km

(Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Reinikainen Juha                   35.30          
   2. Nisonen Tapani                     38.44    +03.14
   3. Palo Hannu                         43.26    +07.56
   4. Ilveskoski Heikki                  50.31    +15.01
   5. Pulkka Kalevi                      53.40    +18.10
   6. Parkkinen Seija                    55.45    +20.15
   7. Piskonen Leena                     56.25    +20.55
   8. Jolanki Jorma                    1.00.47    +25.17
   9. Aarniosalo Anneli                1.01.43    +26.13
  10. Parkkinen Oskari                 1.05.41    +30.11
  11. Karhula Sanna                    1.18.42    +43.12
  12. Hokkanen Kauko                   1.20.53    +45.23
      Haikonen Eino                   ei aikaa          
      Hämäläinen Jaana                ei aikaa          
      Himanen-Suontakanen Marja       ei aikaa          
      Laasanen Veera                  ei aikaa          
      Purhonen Tiina                  ei aikaa          
      Raud Tiina                      ei aikaa          
      Tarkiainen Jarkko               ei aikaa          
      Tervaniemi Tiina                ei aikaa          
      Valkonen Harri                  ei aikaa          

Rata D 1,7km

(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kuivisto Mirja                     39.10          
   1. Kauppinen Ulla                     39.10          
   3. Kontio Sirkku                      39.15    +00.05
   4. Heikkilä Raija                     41.56    +02.46
      Valtokari Tiina-Liisa           ei aikaa          
      Valtokari Valio                 ei aikaa